Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Adult Chat & Craft: Bookprint Pumpkin
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - General Use
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - General Use
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Local History Room Staffed Hours
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 8285
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Preschool Bingo
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Films & Food: "The Starling"
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - General Use
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Purposeful Play
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Mad Scientist Club
Community Canvas
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Teen Afterschool Hangout
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - LEGO Club
Teen-y Tiny Art Show
9:00 AM - General Use
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Fire Safety Storytime
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - General Use
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - General Use
7:00 PM - Adult Yoga Class
9:00 AM - General Use
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Fire Safety Storytime
11:00 AM - Local History Room Staffed Hours
1:30 PM - Adult Book Group: "The Sound of Glass"
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - General Use
9:00 AM - General Use
10:00 AM - Pins & Needles Craft Group
12:00 PM - Films & Food: "Respect"
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Talk with a Tech
2:30 PM - General Use
2:30 PM - Talk with a Tech
3:00 PM - Talk with a Tech
3:30 PM - Talk with a Tech
4:00 PM - Talk with a Tech
4:30 PM - Talk with a Tech
5:00 PM - Talk with a Tech
5:30 PM - Talk with a Tech
6:00 PM - Kid's Art Club
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - General Use
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
Teen-y Tiny Art Show
Community Canvas
9:00 AM - General Use
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Great Michigan Read Book Discussion: "The Women of the Copper Country"
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Teen Afterschool Hangout
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - General Use
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Local History Room Staffed Hours
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:30 PM - Pizza and Pages - Theme TBD
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 8285
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
All Day - Spice of Life Grab & Go Recipe Kit: Hot Mulled Cider
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Play-doh Club
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - General Use
6:30 PM - Jenison Historical Association
6:30 PM - Jenison Historical Association
6:30 PM - Jenison Historical Association
4:00 PM - General Use
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
Teen-y Tiny Art Show
Community Canvas
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Teen Afterschool Hangout
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - General Use
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Little Global Citizens
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Local History Room Staffed Hours
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - Adult Book Group: "The Book of Lost Names"
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Films & Food: "12 Mighty Orphans"
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Teen Escape Room: Harry Potter
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:45 PM - Teen Escape Room: Harry Potter
5:30 PM - Teen Escape Room: Harry Potter
6:15 PM - Teen Escape Room: Harry Potter
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Teen Escape Room: Harry Potter
7:45 PM - Teen Escape Room: Harry Potter
Exhibit: Reading and Writing With Anne Frank
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Fall Fest @ the Library
6:00 PM - Fall Fest Pumpkin Painting
6:30 PM - Fall Fest Pumpkin Painting
7:00 PM - Fall Fest Pumpkin Painting
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Interactive Kid's Movie: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (PG)
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
Exhibit: Reading and Writing With Anne Frank
Teen-y Tiny Art Show
Community Canvas