Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
GTPL Seed Library
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - General Use
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 8285
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Films & Food: "Tyson's Run" (PG)
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - General Use
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
GTPL Seed Library
Adult Summer Reading BINGO
Kids & Teens Summer Reading Program
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Adult Chat & Craft: Alcohol Ink Shell Magnets
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Georgetown Township Farmers Market
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - General Use
2:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Girl Scout Troop 8285
7:00 PM - Adult Yoga Class
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Adult Book Group: "The Personal Librarian"
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Journaling with The House of Elements of Grandville
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Pins & Needles Craft Group
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Outdoor Fun Friday (weather permitting)
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
Adult Summer Reading BINGO
Kids & Teens Summer Reading Program
GTPL Seed Library
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Adult Book Group: "Lightning Strike"
1:30 PM - When Good People Do Something: The Story of How Denmark Saved its Jewish Population During the Holocaust at GT Connections Senior Center
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Georgetown Township Farmers Market
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Cooking with Chellie
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - KonMari Spark Joy Workshop
All Day - Spice of Life Grab & Go Recipe Kit: Matcha-Dipped Strawberries
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Library @ the Park: Rosewood Park
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Talk with a Tech
2:30 PM - Talk with a Tech
3:00 PM - Talk with a Tech
3:30 PM - Talk with a Tech
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Jenison Historical Association
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Outdoor Fun Friday (weather permitting)
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Films & Food: "Operation Mincemeat" (PG-13)
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
Adult Summer Reading BINGO
Kids & Teens Summer Reading Program
GTPL Seed Library
10:00 AM - Little Red Hen Baking Club (Take Home Kit)
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - SRP Storytime
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - LEGO Club
4:00 PM - Georgetown Township Farmers Market
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - SRP Tuesday Movie Madness: "Marmaduke"
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Kid's Drawing Class: Under the Sea
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - SRP Performer - Exotic Zoo
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Read, White and Blue Book Group: "The Last Gunfight"
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Evening Adult Book Group: "The Good Sister"
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Kid's Craft: Salt Dough Starfish
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Outdoor Fun Friday (weather permitting)
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Eric Carle Birthday Party
Adult Summer Reading BINGO
Kids & Teens Summer Reading Program
GTPL Seed Library
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Little Red Hen Baking Club (Take Home Kit)
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - SRP Storytime
1:30 PM - General Use
4:00 PM - Georgetown Township Farmers Market
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - General Use
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - SRP Tuesday Movie Madness: "The Bad Guys" (PG)
1:00 PM - Book to Film Discussion Group: "The Unbreakable Boy" (PG)
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Local History Room Staffed Hours
11:00 AM - SRP Performer - Cirque AmongUs
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Mindful Meditation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Library @ the Park: Maplewood Park
10:00 AM - Sing Song Family Yoga
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - General Use
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation