Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
32 Degree Club: Adult Reading Program
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Purposeful Play
32 Degree Club: Adult Reading Program
IditaREAD Winter Reading Program
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Coffee & Crafts: Flower Bouquet Decor
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Maker Monday
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 8344
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Coloring Outside the Lines
10:00 AM - Pins & Needles Craft Group
10:30 AM - Parent and Toddler Yoga
12:00 PM - Films & Food: "Harriet"
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
10:30 AM - Purposeful Play
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Feature Film Friday Night: "Togo"
10:30 AM - Henna for Tweens and Teens
1:00 PM - Art Journaling Class
IditaREAD Winter Reading Program
32 Degree Club: Adult Reading Program
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - LEGO Club
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - General Use
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - Adult Book Discussion: "1776" by David McCullough
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Craft Night: Dry Erase Memo Board
10:00 AM - Pins & Needles Craft Group
10:30 AM - Playdough Club
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Talk with a Tech
2:25 PM - Talk with a Tech
2:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Talk with a Tech
3:30 PM - Talk with a Tech
4:00 PM - Talk with a Tech
4:30 PM - Talk with a Tech
5:00 PM - Talk with a Tech
5:30 PM - Talk with a Tech
6:00 PM - Kids Art Club
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - General Use
10:30 AM - Music and Movement
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Saturday Morning Cartoons
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Family Game Day
IditaREAD Winter Reading Program
32 Degree Club: Adult Reading Program
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Adult Book Discussion Group: "This Tender Land" by William Kent Krueger
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - General Use
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Documentary Film Series: "Maiden"
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
4:30 PM - Pizza and Pages - Books featuring Food
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 8344
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 8344
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Pins & Needles Craft Group
10:30 AM - Purposeful Play
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Teen Detectives Society
6:30 PM - Jenison Historical Association
6:30 PM - Jenison Historical Association
6:30 PM - Jenison Historical Association
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Sensory Play
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Mad Scientist Club
IditaREAD Winter Reading Program
32 Degree Club: Adult Reading Program
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - General Use
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Evening Adult Book Discussion: No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency by Alexander McCall Smith
10:00 AM - Pins & Needles Craft Group
10:30 AM - Creative Dance at the Library
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
2:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Page to Screen Teen Book Club - The Maze Runner (PG-13)
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Kids Bingo
11:00 AM - General Use
6:00 PM - Mini Golf @ the Library