Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
IditaREAD Winter Reading Program
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Coffee & Crafts: Foam Block Decor
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Cooking Class: Knife Skills
7:00 PM - Maker Monday
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - General Use
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - General Use
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 8344
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 8344
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Coloring Outside the Lines
10:00 AM - Pins & Needles Craft Group
10:30 AM - Parent and Toddler Yoga
12:00 PM - Films & Food: "A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood"
3:00 PM - General Use
7:00 PM - Ukulele Strum & Sing
10:30 AM - Purposeful Play
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Purposeful Play
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
IditaREAD Winter Reading Program
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Facts on Falls
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - General Use
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - LEGO Club
9:00 AM - General Use
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - General Use
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Adult Book Discussion: "Grandma Gatewood's Walk" by Ben Montgomery
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Craft Night: Beehive Decor
10:00 AM - Pins & Needles Craft Group
10:30 AM - Playdough Club
2:00 PM - Caring for the Caregiver
2:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Kids Art Club
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Music and Movement
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Saturday Morning Cartoons
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Family Game Day
IditaREAD Winter Reading Program
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Adult Book Discussion Group: "The Girl You Left Behind" by Jojo Moyes
6:30 PM - New Release Movie Night: Jumanji: The Next Level (PG-13)
7:00 PM - Cookbook Club: Food Network Star Cookbook
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
4:30 PM - Pizza and Pages - Books featuring an Animal
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 8344
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Pins & Needles Craft Group
10:30 AM - Purposeful Play
6:00 PM - Teen Detectives Society
6:30 PM - Jenison Historical Association
6:30 PM - Jenison Historical Association
6:30 PM - Jenison Historical Association
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Sensory Play
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Mad Scientist Club
1:00 PM - IditaREAD Finisher Celebration
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Talk with a Tech
10:30 AM - Talk with a Tech
11:00 AM - Talk with a Tech
11:30 AM - Talk with a Tech
12:30 PM - Talk with a Tech
1:00 PM - Talk with a Tech
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Talk with a Tech
6:00 PM - Dr. Seuss Party
6:00 PM - On the Road Rookie Renovator: Home Maintenance
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Documentaries & Donuts: "The Biggest Little Farm"
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Evening Adult Book Discussion: Small Great Things by Jodi Picoult
10:00 AM - Pins & Needles Craft Group
10:30 AM - Creative Dance at the Library
6:00 PM - Page to Screen Teen Book Club - The Maze Runner (PG-13)
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Adult After Hours @ the Library
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Books to Film Discussion Group: "Little Women"
Peeps Diorama Contest
10:15 AM - Wee Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime